Digital Isolators

Results: 627
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mounting Style Package/Case Number of Channels Polarity Data Rate Isolation Voltage Isolation Type Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Propagation Delay Time Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Hot-swappable robus t-EMC bidirectional
45.775On Order
Cut Tape
3,42 €
2,59 €
2,38 €
2,15 €
Reel
1,82 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
ISO1640 SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Channel Bidirectional 1.7 Mb/s 3000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 2.7 mA, 5.3 mA 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Iso 5V Full & Half- Duplex RS-485 Xcvr A A 595-ISO3086DW
7.840On Order
Cut Tape
3,66 €
2,71 €
2,49 €
2,25 €
Reel
1,95 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISO3086 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 1 Channel Unidirectional 20 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 3.15 V 15 mA 45 ns - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Iso 5V Full & Half- Duplex RS-485 Xcvr A A 595-ISO3088DW
10.000On Order
Cut Tape
3,58 €
2,71 €
2,49 €
2,25 €
Reel
1,95 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISO3088 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 1 Channel Unidirectional 20 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 3.15 V 15 mA 45 ns - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Isolated 3V 485 Xcvr A 595-ISO35TDW A 59 A 595-ISO35TDW
2.770Expected 5/27/2027
Cut Tape
9,17 €
7,16 €
6,67 €
6,11 €
Reel
5,30 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISO35T SMD/SMT SOIC-16 1 Channel Unidirectional 1 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 3.6 V 3.15 V 8 mA 340 ns - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Functional isolation dual-channel 2/0 di
27.506On Order
Cut Tape
1,08 €
0,78 €
0,706 €
0,624 €
Reel
0,519 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
ISO6520 SMD/SMT VSON-8 2 Channel Unidirectional 50 Mb/s 5.5 V 1.71 V 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators General purpose dual -channel 2/0 digit
17.992On Order
Cut Tape
1,52 €
1,12 €
1,02 €
0,912 €
Reel
0,797 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
ISO6720 SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Channel Unidirectional 50 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 1.7 V 2.5 mA, 7.9 mA 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators General-purpose qua d-channel 2/2 digit
29.146On Order
Cut Tape
2,27 €
1,69 €
1,55 €
1,38 €
Reel
1,25 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISO6742 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 50 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 1.71 V 10.2 mA 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators General-purpose six- channel reinforced
9.517On Order
Cut Tape
2,73 €
2,06 €
1,88 €
1,69 €
Reel
1,53 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISO6763 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 6 Channel Bidirectional 50 Mb/s 5000 Vrms 5.5 V 1.71 V 14.4 mA 15 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Small-FP & Low-Pwr 3 /1 Quad Ch Dig Iso A 595-ISO7141CCDBQ
7.493Expected 1/28/2027
Cut Tape
9,41 €
7,36 €
6,85 €
6,28 €
Reel
5,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
ISO7141CC SMD/SMT SSOP-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 50 Mb/s 2500 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5 V 2.7 V 14 mA 23 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Robust EMC single-c hannel reinforced d A 595-ISO7710D
32.235On Order
Cut Tape
1,40 €
1,02 €
0,929 €
0,821 €
Reel
0,675 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
ISO7710 SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 3000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 5.9 mA 11 ns - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Robust EMC dual-cha nnel 1/1 reinforce A A 595-ISO7721D
20.845Expected 11/26/2026
Cut Tape
1,87 €
1,38 €
1,26 €
1,13 €
Reel
0,92 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
ISO7721 SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 3000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 7.3 mA 17 ns - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Robust EMC quad-cha nnel 3/1 reinforce A A 595-ISO7741FDBQ
29.700On Order
Cut Tape
2,31 €
1,73 €
1,58 €
1,42 €
Reel
1,20 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
ISO7741 SMD/SMT SSOP-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 8.6 mA, 18 mA 10.7 ns - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Automotive robust E MC six-channel 4/2 A A 595-ISO7762FQDBQQ1
7.299Expected 1/21/2027
Cut Tape
3,43 €
2,60 €
2,38 €
2,16 €
Reel
1,86 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
ISO7762 SMD/SMT SSOP-16 6 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 16.5 mA, 25.7 mA 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Automotive robust E MC six-channel 3/3 A A 595-ISO7763FQDBQQ1
14.394On Order
Cut Tape
3,43 €
2,60 €
2,38 €
2,16 €
Reel
1,83 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
ISO7763 SMD/SMT SSOP-16 6 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 21 mA 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Automotive robust E MC six-channel 3/3 A A 595-ISO7763FQDWQ1
6.000On Order
Cut Tape
4,31 €
3,25 €
3,00 €
2,67 €
Reel
2,32 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISO7763 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 6 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 2.25 V 21 mA 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Low-emissions 500-k bps reinforced isol
17.176On Order
Cut Tape
8,63 €
6,73 €
6,24 €
5,72 €
Reel
5,49 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 850
ISOW1412 SMD/SMT SOIC-20 1 Channel Bidirectional 500 kb/s 1000 Vrms 5.5 V 1.71 V 230 uA 400 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Low-emissions low-r ipple quad-channel
7.666On Order
Cut Tape
8,31 €
6,45 €
5,99 €
5,48 €
Reel
5,10 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 850
ISOW7741 SMD/SMT SOIC-20 4 Channel 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Galvanic Isolation 5.5 V 2.97 V 280 uA 10.7 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Automotive low-emis sions quad-channel
5.930On Order
Cut Tape
9,75 €
7,62 €
7,09 €
6,50 €
Reel
6,27 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 850
ISOW7741 SMD/SMT SOIC-20 4 Channel 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Galvanic Isolation 5.5 V 2.97 V 280 uA 10.7 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Low-emissions low-r ipple quad-channel
7.990On Order
Cut Tape
8,62 €
6,70 €
6,22 €
5,69 €
Reel
5,10 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 850
ISOW7742 SMD/SMT SOIC-20 4 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Galvanic Isolation 5.5 V 2.97 V 5.4 mA, 16.7 mA 10.7 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators HE Low-Emissions Rei nforced Digi Iso A A 595-ISOW7841DWE
5.274Expected 1/1/2027
Cut Tape
11,34 €
8,93 €
8,32 €
7,66 €
Reel
6,79 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISOW7841 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling, Magnetic Coupling 5.5 V 3 V 54 mA 13 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators HE Low-Emissions Rei nforced Digi Iso A A 595-ISOW7841FDWE
5.998On Order
Cut Tape
11,34 €
8,93 €
8,32 €
7,66 €
Reel
6,73 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISOW7841 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling, Magnetic Coupling 5.5 V 3 V 54 mA 13 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Quad-channel 2/2 r e inforced digital is A 595-ISOW7842DWE
3.232Expected 2/11/2027
Cut Tape
11,34 €
8,93 €
8,32 €
7,66 €
Reel
6,73 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISOW7842 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling, Magnetic Coupling 5.5 V 3 V 51 mA 13 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Quad-channel 2/2 r e inforced digital is A 595-ISOW7842FDWE
3.910Expected 12/7/2026
Cut Tape
11,34 €
8,93 €
8,32 €
7,66 €
Reel
6,73 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISOW7842 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 4 Channel Unidirectional 100 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling, Magnetic Coupling 5.5 V 3 V 51 mA 13 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Automotive general- purpose dual-channe
3.798On Order
Cut Tape
2,27 €
1,69 €
1,55 €
1,38 €
Reel
1,25 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
ISO6720 SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Channel Unidirectional 50 Mb/s 5000 Vrms Capacitive Coupling 5.5 V 1.71 V 2.5 mA, 7.9 mA 11 ns - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Digital Isolators Automotive general- purpose 50-Mbps si
3.450Expected 10/30/2026
Cut Tape
3,23 €
2,43 €
2,24 €
2,02 €
Reel
1,85 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
ISO6762 SMD/SMT SOIC-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel