Power Controllers

Filters

Availability options
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Type Mounting Style Analogue / Digital Display Type Output Type Size Features Load Current Rating Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD2473FTW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 2473 FTW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
688,89 €
650,25 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD2473STW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 2473 STW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
658,50 €
621,57 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD2490FTW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 2490 FTW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
801,56 €
756,61 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD2490STW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 2490 STW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
766,29 €
723,33 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD3673FTW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 3673 FTW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
1.030,13 €
997,01 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD3673STW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 3673 STW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
985,46 €
953,77 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD3690FTW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 3690 FTW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
1.218,10 €
1.178,94 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD3690STW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 3690 STW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
1.167,84 €
1.130,30 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD4473FTW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 4473 FTW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
1.189,24 €
1.151,02 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD4473STW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 4473 STW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
1.141,79 €
1.105,09 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD4490FTW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 4490 FTW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
1.411,65 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Eaton Electrical SOPLDD4490STW
Eaton Electrical Power Controllers LDD 4490 STW FINAL TRIM Non-Stocked
1.358,61 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety G32A-EA-USAC100/240
Omron Automation and Safety Power Controllers Non-Stocked
260,25 €
239,95 €
237,93 €
217,86 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety G3PW-A260EU-C
Omron Automation and Safety Power Controllers 60A SSR wire Non-Stocked
802,23 €
797,55 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
60 A
Omron Automation and Safety G3PW-A245EC-S-FLK
Omron Automation and Safety Power Controllers 45A SSR heat al arm scr RS485 Non-Stocked
907,37 €
900,68 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
45 A
Omron Automation and Safety KE1-CTD8E
Omron Automation and Safety Power Controllers PWR/EARTH MON CT 8IN SM SPST Non-Stocked
627,85 €
622,65 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety KE1-PVS1C-FLK
Omron Automation and Safety Power Controllers Power Voltage Sag Monitor Non-Stocked
648,25 €
642,85 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety KM-N3-FLK
Omron Automation and Safety Power Controllers OnPanel Pwr Monitr RS485 PshIn Non-Stocked
629,95 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advanced Energy 2000000909
Advanced Energy Power Controllers Thyro-Power Manager Module (TPM) Non-Stocked
20A
Advanced Energy Thyro-PX 2PX 500-350 HF C09
Advanced Energy Power Controllers Thyro-PX 2PX 500-350 HF C09
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 16 Weeks
Thyro-PX
Omron Automation and Safety KM50-E1-FLK
Omron Automation and Safety Power Controllers High Perf Smart Power Monitor Non-Stocked Lead-Time 22 Weeks
1.566,06 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Advanced Energy / Artesyn Power Controllers HPR ORV3 PMC (Power Management Controller) Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
499,08 €
475,32 €
473,70 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ORV3 Chassis Mount
Staco Power Controllers Transform Controller Microprocessor-Based
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
VT-6 Chassis Mount
Staco FRC-20-NEMA-1
Staco Power Controllers Variable Transformer Model FRC-20-NEMA-1
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Staco FRC-20-RACK
Staco Power Controllers Variable Transformer Model FRC-20-RACK
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.