Daughter Cards & OEM Boards

Results: 801
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product For Use With
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. SI4797X-2DT1F-BD
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Si4797x evaluation board Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

FTDI Daughter Cards & OEM Boards VINCO TOUCH PAD SHIELD ACCESSORY N/A
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Shields VNCLO-MB1A
FTDI Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Vinco Prototyping Shield Accessory N/A
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Shields VNCLO-MB1A
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Surface Mount to DIP Evaluation Board Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Breakout Boards
Wolfspeed Daughter Cards & OEM Boards SpeedVal Kit Half-Bridge Power Daughter Card 40mOhm 1200V TO-247-4
Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Daughter Cards MOSFETs
Wolfspeed Daughter Cards & OEM Boards SpeedVal Kit Half-Bridge Power Daughter Card 60mOhm 650V TOLL
Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Daughter Cards MOSFETs
Wolfspeed Daughter Cards & OEM Boards SpeedVal Kit Half-Bridge Power Daughter Card 40mOhm 1200V TO-263-7
Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Daughter Cards MOSFETs
Wolfspeed Daughter Cards & OEM Boards SpeedVal Kit Half-Bridge Power Daughter Card 45mOhm 650V TO-263-7
Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
MOSFETs
IEI iM2-DLAN-R10
IEI Daughter Cards & OEM Boards M.2 B Key + M Key card (3042) supports dual Intel 2.5 GbE LAN, RoHs Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

IEI iM2-DLAN2-R10
IEI Daughter Cards & OEM Boards M.2 B Key + M Key card (2280) supports dual Intel 2.5 GbE LAN, RoHs Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

STMicroelectronics SPC560BADPT144S
STMicroelectronics Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Socketed Mini Mod SPC5608B QFP144 Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

STMicroelectronics SPC560BADPT64S
STMicroelectronics Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Socketed Mini Mod SPC560D QFP64 Req Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

STMicroelectronics SPC560PADPT144S
STMicroelectronics Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Socketed Mini Mod SPC560P QFP144 Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

STMicroelectronics SPC563MADPT144S
STMicroelectronics Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Socketed Mini Mod SPC563M QFP144 Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

STMicroelectronics SPC56ELADPT100S
STMicroelectronics Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Socketed Mini Mod SPC56EL LQFP100 Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Lantronix ACC-JTAG-10P-FPC-DRH
Lantronix Daughter Cards & OEM Boards JTAG Adapter Board converting 10-pin FPC interface to standard 0.5mm dual row pin header Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ezurio DB_8MM_DSHID
Ezurio Daughter Cards & OEM Boards MIPI DSI to HDMI Output (for i.MX8M or i.MX8M MINI) Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Daughter Boards Nitrogen8M MINI and Nitrogen8M Platform
NXP Semiconductors LFVCAL32SYNC8
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards 32 Bit 8MB VertiCal Calibration SYNC SRAM board for MPC5674F, MPC5676R, MPC5777C Non-Stocked Lead-Time 53 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NXP Semiconductors M2-NOR-FLASH
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards M2-NOR-FLASH Non-Stocked Lead-Time 13 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NXP Semiconductors OMA100X-SHLD-EVB
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards Arduino<sup> </sup> UNO Rev3 Interface board for the LPCXpresso board Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Shields LPCX11U37HFBD64
NXP Semiconductors QWKS-ETHACC
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards QWKS-ETHACC Non-Stocked Lead-Time 13 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NXP Semiconductors 1320XRFC
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards MC1320X RF DAUGHTER CARD Non-Stocked Lead-Time 15 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Daughter Cards 1320x-QE128-DSK
NXP Semiconductors DEMO9S08LIN
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards S08 LIN Daughter board Non-Stocked Lead-Time 53 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Daughter Boards DEMO9S08SH8
NXP Semiconductors DSPB721DB2E
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards B Version 721 Daughter Card Non-Stocked Lead-Time 15 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NXP Semiconductors DSPB724DB1E
NXP Semiconductors Daughter Cards & OEM Boards B Version 724 Daughter Card Non-Stocked Lead-Time 15 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1