USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables

Results: 4.856
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Wire Gauge - AWG Cable Length Jacket Colour IP Rating Packaging Series Voltage Rating
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables Black 6 ft SuperSpeed USB 3 0 Cable A to A M M 196In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB Cable A to A USB Type A 9 Position USB Type-A 9 Position Male / Male 28 AWG 6 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables Black 10 ft USB 3 0 Super Speed Cable 139In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB Cable A to B USB Type A 9 Position USB 3.2 Type-B 9 Position Male / Male 28 AWG 10 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 5 m Active USB 3 0 A to B Cable M M 25In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB Cable A to B USB Type A 9 Position USB 3.2 Type-B 9 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 28 AWG 16.4 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 1m USB 2 0 A to Right Angle B Cable M M 326In Stock
104Expected 9/2/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable USB 2.0 Type-A 4 Position USB B 4 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 28 AWG 1 m Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 2m USB 2 0 A to Right Angle B Cable M M 188In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable USB 2.0 Type-A 4 Position USB B 4 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 28 AWG 2 m Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 1m USB-C Cable with built-in USB-A Converter 47In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Adapters USB-C Cable with USB-A USB 3.2 Type-C 24 Position USB 3.2 Type-C 24 Position Male / Male 3.3 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 1ft Panel Mount USB A to A Cable F M 419In Stock
319Expected 9/8/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB Cable A to A - F/M USB 2.0 Type-A 4 Position USB 2.0 Type-A 4 Position Male / Female 24 AWG, 28 AWG 1 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 1ft Panel Mount USB B to B Cable F M 193In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB Cable B to B - F/M USB B 4 Position USB B 4 Position Female / Male 1 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B 361In Stock
350Expected 9/29/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B USB 2.0 Type-A 4 Position USB Micro-B 5 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 30 AWG 1 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Right Angle Micro B 479In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Micro USB Cable - A to Right Angle Micro B USB 2.0 Type-A 4 Position USB Micro-B 5 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 30 AWG 1 ft Black Bulk
StarTech USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables 6in Micro USB 2 0 Cable A to Micro B 330In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B USB 2.0 Type-A 4 Position USB Micro-B 5 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 30 AWG 6 in Black Bulk
Bulgin USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables Front Panel Mount Leaded USB 2.0 PX0843 Series 110In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies USB Rectangular Plug USB Type B Female 150 mm Black IP68 Buccaneer 30 V
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CA USB STR A/90UP B BLK .3M
100In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CBL USB 2.0 TYPE C/A 2 MTR
73In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CBLUSB A/B BLK 0.5M
458In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Premium USB Cable USB A 4 Position USB B 4 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 28 AWG 0.5 m Black Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CBLUSB A/B BLK 2M
230In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Premium USB Cable USB A 4 Position USB B 4 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 28 AWG 2 m Black Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CBLUSB A/B BLK 3M
181In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Premium USB Cable USB A 4 Position USB B 4 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 28 AWG 3 m Black Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CBLUSB A/B BLK 5M
71In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Premium USB Cable USB A 4 Position USB B 4 Position Male / Male 24 AWG, 28 AWG 5 m Black Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CA USB3.0 A/B W/HDWARE 2M
38In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CA USB3.0 A/MICRO B W/HDW 3M
38In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables BULK USB2.0 PVC 28/24 100'
46In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB 2.0 Cable Assembly 28 AWG, 24 AWG 100 ft Black Interconnect 30 V
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables BULK USB2.0 LSZH 28/20 100'
15In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB 2.0 Cable Assembly 28 AWG, 20 AWG 100 ft Black Interconnect 30 V
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CABLE USB TYPE A/A.5MTR
123In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Premium USB Cable USB Type A 4 Position USB Type A 4 Position Male / Male 28 AWG, 20 AWG 5 m Gray Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CABLE USB TYPE A/B 2MTR
630In Stock
107Expected 8/31/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Premium USB Cable USB Type A 4 Position USB Type B 4 Position Male / Male 28 AWG, 20 AWG 2 m Gray Interconnect
L-Com USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables CABLE USB TYPE A/B 3MTR
152In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

USB Cable Assemblies Premium USB Cable USB Type A 4 Position USB Type B 4 Position Male / Male 28 AWG, 20 AWG 3 m Gray Interconnect